Fiber Optic & Optical Toslink

Price per Meter - 125 um (micron) G657.A2 2-Core Fiber Optic Cable (Bending loss insensitive Single Mode Optical Fiber Drop Cable) for FTTH, FTTP or HDMI over Fiber Extenders Price per Meter - 125 um (micron) G657.A2 2-Core Fiber Optic Cable (Bending loss insensitive Single Mode Optical Fiber Drop Cable) for FTTH, FTTP or HDMI over Fiber Extenders R7.50 Buy Now
Optical Toslink Female to Toslink Mini Male Adapter - Macbook Pro Audio Optical Toslink Female to Toslink Mini Male Adapter - Macbook Pro Audio R29.00 Buy Now
Fiber Optical Toslink Coupler / Socket - Female to Female Fiber Optical Toslink Coupler / Socket - Female to Female R30.00 Buy Now
Fiber Optic SC Connector - Field Installable for 125 Micron Fiber Optic FFTH (Fiber-to-the-home), FTTP (Fiber-to-the-premises) or HDMI over Fiber Extenders Fiber Optic SC Connector - Field Installable for 125 Micron Fiber Optic FFTH (Fiber-to-the-home), FTTP (Fiber-to-the-premises) or HDMI over Fiber Extenders R59.00 Buy Now
1 Meter Optical Toslink Audio Cable - DSTV Explora, Xbox One / 360, Playstation 4 / PS3, HDPVR or any Optical Device / Player S/PDIF Port 1 Meter Optical Toslink Audio Cable - DSTV Explora, Xbox One / 360, Playstation 4 / PS3, HDPVR or any Optical Device / Player S/PDIF Port R69.00 Buy Now
90 Degree Optical Toslink Female to Optical Toslink Male Adapter 90 Degree Optical Toslink Female to Optical Toslink Male Adapter R79.00 Buy Now
1.8 Meter Optical Toslink Audio Cable - DSTV Explora, Xbox One / 360, Playstation 4 / PS3, HDPVR or any Optical Device / Player S/PDIF Port 1.8 Meter Optical Toslink Audio Cable - DSTV Explora, Xbox One / 360, Playstation 4 / PS3, HDPVR or any Optical Device / Player S/PDIF Port R89.00 Buy Now
3 Meter Optical Toslink Audio Cable - DSTV Explora, Xbox One / 360, Playstation 4 / PS3, HDPVR or any Optical Device / Player S/PDIF Port 3 Meter Optical Toslink Audio Cable - DSTV Explora, Xbox One / 360, Playstation 4 / PS3, HDPVR or any Optical Device / Player S/PDIF Port R109.00 Buy Now
2 Meter SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Krone 2 Meter SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Krone R139.00 Buy Now
7.8 Meter Optical Toslink Audio Cable - DSTV Explora, Xbox One / 360, Playstation 4 / PS3, HDPVR or any Optical Device / Player S/PDIF Port 7.8 Meter Optical Toslink Audio Cable - DSTV Explora, Xbox One / 360, Playstation 4 / PS3, HDPVR or any Optical Device / Player S/PDIF Port R189.00 IMAGE_BUTTON_SOLD_OUT
15.6 Meter Optical Toslink Audio Cable - DSTV Explora, Xbox One / 360, Playstation 4 / PS3, HDPVR or any Optical Device / Player S/PDIF Port 15.6 Meter Optical Toslink Audio Cable - DSTV Explora, Xbox One / 360, Playstation 4 / PS3, HDPVR or any Optical Device / Player S/PDIF Port R259.00 Buy Now
Toslink Optical to Digital Coaxial (RCA) Converter Toslink Optical to Digital Coaxial (RCA) Converter R299.00 Buy Now
Active 1x3 Digital Optical Toslink Splitter - SPDIF audio splitter - 1 x Input and 3 x Outputs Active 1x3 Digital Optical Toslink Splitter - SPDIF audio splitter - 1 x Input and 3 x Outputs R499.00 Buy Now
Fiber Locator 10mW (Fiber Optical Light Pen) - Fiber tracing and Fiber routing device tool Fiber Locator 10mW (Fiber Optical Light Pen) - Fiber tracing and Fiber routing device tool R549.00 Buy Now
Digital 3x1 Optical Toslink Switch with IR Remote Control (3 Inputs, 1 Output to Receiver or Amplifier) Digital 3x1 Optical Toslink Switch with IR Remote Control (3 Inputs, 1 Output to Receiver or Amplifier) R649.00 Buy Now
High Precision Fiber Optic Cable Cleaver - For Cutting Precise 90 degree 125um fibre optic cable for FFTH (Fiber to the Home) Applications High Precision Fiber Optic Cable Cleaver - For Cutting Precise 90 degree 125um fibre optic cable for FFTH (Fiber to the Home) Applications R1,599.00 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 16 (of 16 products)
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Show mobile view

1 x 1 Meter HDMI to HDMI v2.0 Cable (HDMI Patch Lead, Backwards Compatible) - High Speed & 3D up to 4K (3840 x 2160) UltraHD resolutions
1 x 1.5 meter Male to Female PC Power Cable extension cord (Kettle Cord / IEC Plug / C13 to C14 Cable))
1 x 10cm Male Molex to 1 x Female Sata PC Power converter cable
1 x 3 Meter CAT5 Networking LAN Cable (UTP Ethernet Cable) - Precrimped and tested
1 x Virtual Reality - VR Shinecon Goggles / Glasses for 3.5" to 6" Smartphones (Samsung's, Apple Iphone etc)
1 x 4x4 HDMI True Matrix Powered Switch / Splitter with IR Remote Control - HDMI v1.3 & 3D Support
1 x 8x8 UltraHD (uHD) 4k x 2k (3840 x 2160) Resolution HDMI True Matrix Powered Switch / Splitter with IR Remote Control and EDID Management - HDMI v1.4, 3D
1 x Power Cable 2 Core to Female DC 12V Connector used for CCTV Security Camera Power over Network Cable
1 x Active HDMI to VGA Cable (Converts Digital HDMI to Analogue VGA and signal remains High Definition 1080p / 1920x1080)
1 x 20 Meter CAT5 Networking LAN Cable (UTP Ethernet Cable) - Precrimped and tested
1 x POE Injection Cable - male DC & male RJ45 to female RJ45 Power over Ethernet Adapter
1 x 1.8 Meter Male DVI-D to DVI-D Male Dual Link Cable (Digital Cable only DVI-D)
1 x 1x8 (8 way) Active / Powered VGA Splitter - 150Mhz (1600 x 1280 resolution / 70Hz)
1 x 5 Volt, 2A AC/DC Power Adapter (Switched Mode Power Supply)
1 x 1.8 Meter mini Displayport Extension Cable - Male to Female mini-DP
1 x 1.8 Meter VGA, USB KVM Cable (For USB KVM Switches)
1 x 2 Meter MINI-HDMI (Type_C) to Standard HDMI (Type A) Cable v1.3a (Gold Plated Connectors)
1 x 1.5 Meter HDMI to HDMI v2.0 Cable (HDMI Patch Lead, Backwards Compatible) - High Speed & 3D up to 4K (3840 x 2160) UltraHD resolutions
R36,476.00