R1,180.00

100 Meter SC to SC Optical Fiber Cable for Networks / Fiber HDMI Extenders, 3mm, SingleMode G652D Spec 9/125um (Micron) Patch Cord (FTTH)
[100m_SC_to_SC_3.0mm_Fiber_Opt]

100 Meter SC to SC Optical Fiber Cable for Networks / Fiber HDMI Extenders, 3mm, SingleMode G652D Spec 9/125um (Micron) Patch Cord (FTTH)

IMAGE_BUTTON_SOLD_OUT

There are currently no product reviews.

Write Review Back
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Show mobile view

0 items
Share Product