100 Meter Simplex SC to SC Fiber Cable / Single Mode 3mm, Fiber Drop Cable G.657.A1 Spec 9/125um

R439.00

Social Interaction….Tweet100 Meter Simplex SC to SC Fiber Cable / Single Mode for Network SFP’s / Fibre HDMI Extenders, 3mm, Fiber Drop Cable G.657.A1 Spec 9/125um Fly Lead / Patch Cord (FTTH) High Quality and Cost-Effective 9/125μm Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125μm single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable has less … Continue reading 100 Meter Simplex SC to SC Fiber Cable / Single Mode 3mm, Fiber Drop Cable G.657.A1 Spec 9/125um

Buy now Read more