100M Duplex Single Mode UPC LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Patch Cord | Outdoor Drop Cable

R399.00

Social Interaction….Tweet100M Duplex Single Mode UPC LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Patch Cord | Outdoor Drop Cable Singlemode fiber optic patch cables come with a 9 micron diameter glass core. With the cladding layer, they are 125 micron, and with the buffer layer they are 250 micron. To prevent excessive loss (attenuation), you should … Continue reading 100M Duplex Single Mode UPC LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Patch Cord | Outdoor Drop Cable

Buy now Read more