150M Duplex Single Mode LC-LC UPC Fiber Cable | Fiber Drop Cable | Outdoor Cable

R509.00

Social Interaction….Tweet150M Duplex Single Mode LC-LC UPC Fiber Cable | Fiber Drop Cable | Outdoor Cable Singlemode fiber optic patch cables come with a 9 micron diameter glass core. With the cladding layer, they are 125 micron, and with the buffer layer they are 250 micron. To prevent excessive loss (attenuation), you should ensure that … Continue reading 150M Duplex Single Mode LC-LC UPC Fiber Cable | Fiber Drop Cable | Outdoor Cable

Buy now Read more