70 Meter Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable / Single Mode 3mm, Fiber Drop Cable G.657.A1 Spec 9/125um

R369.00

Social Interaction….Tweet70 Meter Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable / Single Mode for Network SFP’s / Fiber HDMI Extenders, 3mm, Fiber Drop Cable G.657.A1 Spec 9/125um Fly Lead / Patch Cord (FTTH) High Quality and Cost-Effective 9/125μm Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable Use this cable to connect your Fibre Distribution box (Example … Continue reading 70 Meter Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable / Single Mode 3mm, Fiber Drop Cable G.657.A1 Spec 9/125um

Buy now Read more