New Products

Coaxial Cable Stripper / Wire Stripper for RG58, RG59, RG62, RG6, RG6QS, RG3C, RG4C & RG5C Cables Coaxial Cable Stripper / Wire Stripper for RG58, RG59, RG62, RG6, RG6QS, RG3C, RG4C & RG5C Cables
Date Added: Wednesday 19 August, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R55.00
IMAGE_BUTTON_SOLD_OUT
Powered HDMI Splitter 1x16 (16 outputs)- HDCP 1.2, HDMI v1.3 Powered HDMI Splitter 1x16 (16 outputs)- HDCP 1.2, HDMI v1.3
Date Added: Wednesday 12 August, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R3,699.00
IMAGE_BUTTON_SOLD_OUT
4x4 HDMI True Matrix Powered Switch / Splitter with IR Remote Control - HDMI v1.3 & 3D Support 4x4 HDMI True Matrix Powered Switch / Splitter with IR Remote Control - HDMI v1.3 & 3D Support
Date Added: Tuesday 11 August, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R4,999.00
Add to Cart
Composite RCA / AV to HDMI Converter - Upscale / Upconvert to 720p / 1080p and combines audio into HDMI stream Composite RCA / AV to HDMI Converter - Upscale / Upconvert to 720p / 1080p and combines audio into HDMI stream
Date Added: Thursday 23 July, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R699.00
Add to Cart
1.8 Meter Male DVI-D to DVI-D Male Dual Link Cable (Digital Cable only DVI-D) 1.8 Meter Male DVI-D to DVI-D Male Dual Link Cable (Digital Cable only DVI-D)
Date Added: Tuesday 07 July, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R139.00
Add to Cart
VGA Gender Changer - Female to Female (HD15 / D-Sub Gender Changer) VGA Gender Changer - Female to Female (HD15 / D-Sub Gender Changer)
Date Added: Monday 06 July, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R35.00
Add to Cart
VGA Gender Changer - Male to Male (HD15 / D-Sub Gender Changer) VGA Gender Changer - Male to Male (HD15 / D-Sub Gender Changer)
Date Added: Monday 06 July, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R29.00
Add to Cart
4x1 (4-port) S-video and RCA Switch / AV Selector / Composite Switch 4x1 (4-port) S-video and RCA Switch / AV Selector / Composite Switch
Date Added: Friday 03 July, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R209.00
IMAGE_BUTTON_SOLD_OUT
2 Meter SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Krone 2 Meter SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Krone
Date Added: Sunday 28 June, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R139.00
Add to Cart
Female RCA to S-Video Male Adapter (Bi-Directional, 4-pin type Svideo, VHS) - Gold Plated Female RCA to S-Video Male Adapter (Bi-Directional, 4-pin type Svideo, VHS) - Gold Plated
Date Added: Monday 22 June, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R25.00
Add to Cart
HDMI Port Saver RIGHT ANGLE 270 Degree - HDMI Male to Female Adapter - Vertical Flat Right HDMI Port Saver RIGHT ANGLE 270 Degree - HDMI Male to Female Adapter - Vertical Flat Right
Date Added: Thursday 18 June, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R55.00
Add to Cart
HDMI Port Saver RIGHT ANGLE 90 Degree - HDMI Male to Female Adapter - Vertical Flat Left HDMI Port Saver RIGHT ANGLE 90 Degree - HDMI Male to Female Adapter - Vertical Flat Left
Date Added: Thursday 18 June, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R55.00
Add to Cart
1.8 Meter Bilingual Firewire 800 / Firewire 400 9 pin to 4 pin cable - Black 1.8 Meter Bilingual Firewire 800 / Firewire 400 9 pin to 4 pin cable - Black
Date Added: Thursday 18 June, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R119.00
Add to Cart
1.8 Meter Bilingual Firewire 800 / Firewire 400 9 pin to 6 pin cable - Black 1.8 Meter Bilingual Firewire 800 / Firewire 400 9 pin to 6 pin cable - Black
Date Added: Thursday 18 June, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R119.00
Add to Cart
1.8 Meter Firewire 800 9 pin to 9 pin cable / Beta Firewire - Black 1.8 Meter Firewire 800 9 pin to 9 pin cable / Beta Firewire - Black
Date Added: Thursday 18 June, 2009
Manufacturer: HDCabling

Price: R179.00
Add to Cart

Result Pages: [<< Prev]  ... 36  37  38  39  40  [Next >>]  Displaying 541 to 555 (of 589 new products)
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Show mobile view

0 items