1M Duplex MultiMode OM3 Fiber Cable | UPC LC-LC Fiber Cable | Fiber Patch Cord

R79.00

Social Interaction….Tweet1M Duplex MultiMode OM3 Fiber Cable | UPC LC-LC Fiber Cable | Fiber Patch Cord Multi-Mode fiber optic patch cables come with a 9 micron diameter glass core. With the cladding layer, they are 125 micron. Multi-Mode Om3 Cables should only be used with Multi-Mode SFP’s and equipment and will not work on single … Continue reading 1M Duplex MultiMode OM3 Fiber Cable | UPC LC-LC Fiber Cable | Fiber Patch Cord

Buy now Read more