20 Meter Simplex SC to SC Fiber Cable | Single Mode 3mm | Fiber Drop Cable 9/125um

R179.00

Social Interaction….Tweet20 Meter Simplex SC to SC Fiber Cable / Single Mode 3mm, Fiber Drop Cable G.657.A1 Spec 9/125um High Quality and Cost-Effective 9/125μm Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125μm single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable has less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this … Continue reading 20 Meter Simplex SC to SC Fiber Cable | Single Mode 3mm | Fiber Drop Cable 9/125um

Buy now Read more