20km Single Mode BiDi SFP Transceiver Module SET | Cisco Huawei Dell Compatible | 1000BaseBX Bi-Directional

R490.00

Social Interaction….Tweet20km Single Mode BiDi SFP Module SET Cisco Huawei Dell Compatible | 1000BaseBX Bi-Directional | SFP Transceiver Module Note that this product needs to function in a SET and pricing is PER SET | Please choose a Transmitter & Receiver from the Drop-down List and add it to your cart. The Options has been … Continue reading 20km Single Mode BiDi SFP Transceiver Module SET | Cisco Huawei Dell Compatible | 1000BaseBX Bi-Directional

Read more