550m Multi Mode SFP Module | Dual LC Interface | Gigabit SFP miniGBIC | Cisco, Huawei, Dell Compatible

R189.00

Social Interaction….Tweet550m Multi Mode SFP Module | Dual LC Interface | Gigabit SFP miniGBIC | Cisco, Huawei, Dell Compatible These Fiber SFP modules have been individually programmed to be compatible with either Cisco or Huawei or Dell and any module is 100% compatible with other generic sfp coding brands such as Tenda, TPLink, TrendNet, Netgear, … Continue reading 550m Multi Mode SFP Module | Dual LC Interface | Gigabit SFP miniGBIC | Cisco, Huawei, Dell Compatible

Read more