R75.00

In stock

SKU: 3m_SC_to_SC_Fiber_Optic_Cable Category:

Description

3 Meter SC to SC Fiber Flylead Cable 3mm, Single Mode 9/125um  Patch Cord (FTTH)

Use this cable to connect your Fibre Modem for Fiber to the Home (FTTH) to the Fiber Modem. Fiber cables can be extended by using coupler / joiner below

SC Fiber Optic Joiner / Cable Coupler for SC Fiber Cables Extensions

 

Additional information

Weight0.15 kg

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “3 Meter SC to SC Fiber Flylead Cable 3mm, Single Mode 9/125um Patch Cord (FTTH)”