R90.00

In stock

SKU: 3m_SC_to_SC_Fiber_Optic_Router Category:

Description

3 Meter SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Networks / Fiber HDMI Extenders, 3mm, SingleMode G652D Spec 9/125um (Micron) Patch Cord (FTTH)

Use this cable to connect your Fibre Modem for Fiber to the Home (FTTH) to the Fiber Modem. Fiber cables can be extended by using coupler / joiner below

SC Fibre Optical Coupler / Cable Joiner for SC Fiber Cables Extension

 

Additional information

Weight0.15 kg

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “3 Meter SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Networks / Fiber HDMI Extenders, 3mm, SingleMode G652D Spec 9/125um (Micron) Patch Cord (FTTH)”