Slide 1
Latest Specification HDMI & Displayport Cables INSTOCK!!!
Slide 2
Complete Range of HDMI Audio & Video Distribution
Slide 3
Wired or Wireless Networking Solutions and Installations
Slide 4
Power Over Ethernet - POE Network Switches & CCTV Cabling
previous arrow
next arrow

Female APC SC to LC Adapter Cable | SC Single Mode Fiber to Male UPC LC Fiber

R119.00

Availability: In stock

SKU: Female_APC_SC_to_Male_UPC_LC_Adapter_Cable Category: Tags: , , , , ,
Social Interaction....

Female APC SC to LC Adapter Cable | SC Single Mode Fiber to Male UPC LC Fiber

Quickly change your tactical fiber cables between LC or SC Connectors with these clever adapter cables.

Fiber Cables Commonly used with these adapters to have one end converted to LC UPC Connector

100 Meter SC to SC Fiber Cable / Single Mode 3mm, Fiber Drop Cable G.657.A1 Spec 9/125um

30 Meter Fiber Cable SC to SC | Single Mode 3mm | Fiber Drop Cable 9/125um

20 Meter SC to SC Fiber Cable | Single Mode 3mm | Fiber Drop Cable 9/125um

40 Meter SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable / Single Mode 3mm, Fiber Drop Cable G.657.A1 Spec 9/125um

Weight0.1 kg

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Female APC SC to LC Adapter Cable | SC Single Mode Fiber to Male UPC LC Fiber”

Home
Account
0
Cart
Contact Us
Search
Shopping Cart